VSC Debrecen
Stammbaum VSC Debrecen
| |
VSC = Vasutas Sport Club (Eisenbahner Sportverein) | |
1902 Gegründet als | Vasutas Debrecen |
1912 Umbenennung in | VSC Debrecen |
1948 Umbenennung in | VSE Debrecen |
1949 Umbenennung in | Lokomotiv Debrecen |
1955 Umbenennung in | Törekves Debrecen |
1957 Rückbenennung in | VSC Debrecen |
1979 Umbenennung in | MVSC Debrecen |
1989 Rückbenennung in | VSC Debrecen |
1995 Umbenennung in | VSC-Epona Debrecen |
1999 Rückbenennung in | VSC Debrecen |
2001 Umbenennung in | Netforum-VSC Debrecen |
2002 Rückbenennung in | VSC Debrecen |
2003 Umbenennung in | VSC-MegaForce Debrecen |
2005 Umbenennung in | VSC-AVE Asvanyviz Debrecen |
2006 Umbenennung in | VSC-TEVA Debrecen |
201? Umbenennung in | VSC-DEAC Debrecen |
2005/2006 | |||||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde | |||||||||
- Hajduk Split |
Kroatien |
3- 0/5- 0 | |||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde | |||||||||
- Manchester United | England |
0- 3/0- 3 | |||||||
2006/2007 | |||||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde | |||||||||
- Rabotnicki Skopje |
Mazedonien |
1- 1/1- 4 | |||||||
2007/2008 |
|||||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Elfsborg Boras | Schweden |
0- 1/0- 0 | |||||||
2009/2010 |
|||||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Kalmar FF | Schweden |
2- 0/1- 3 | |||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Levadia Tallinn | Estland |
1- 0/1- 0 | |||||||
4. Qualifikationsrunde (Play-offs) |
|||||||||
- Levski Sofia | Bulgarien |
2- 0/2- 1 | |||||||
Gruppenspiele - Gruppe 5 |
|||||||||
- FC Liverpool | England |
0- 1/0- 1 | |||||||
- AC Florenz | Italien |
3- 4/2- 5 | |||||||
- Olympique Lyon | Frankreich |
0- 4/0- 4 | |||||||
2010/2011 |
|||||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Levadia Tallinn | Estland |
3- 2/1- 1 | |||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- FC Basel | Schweiz |
0- 2/1- 3 | |||||||
2012/2013 |
|||||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Skenderbeu Korce | Albanien |
3- 0/0- 1 | |||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- BATE Borisow | Weissrussland |
0- 2/1- 1 | |||||||
2014/2015 |
|||||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Cliftonville Belfast | Nordirland |
2- 0/0- 0 | |||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- BATE Borisow | Weissrussland |
1- 0/1- 3 | |||||||
oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK