HJK Helsinki
Stammbaum HJK Helsinki
| |
HJK = Helsinki Jalkapallo Klubi (Fussball Club), Schwedisch = Helsingfors | |
1907 Gegründet als | HJK Helsinki |
1975/1976 | |||||||||
1. Runde | |||||||||
- Hertha BSC Berlin |
Deutschland |
1- 2/1- 4 | |||||||
1983/1984 | |||||||||
1. Runde | |||||||||
- Spartak Moskau |
U.d.S.S.R. |
0- 5/0- 2 | |||||||
1984/1985 | |||||||||
1. Runde | |||||||||
- Dynamo Minsk |
U.d.S.S.R. |
0- 6/0- 4 | |||||||
1996/1997 | |||||||||
Vorqualifikation | |||||||||
- Pyunik Erewan |
Armenien |
5- 2 n.V./1- 3 | |||||||
Qualifikation |
|||||||||
- Tchernomoretz Odessa | Ukraine |
2- 2/0- 2 | |||||||
1999/2000 |
|||||||||
Qualifikation |
|||||||||
- Schirak Gjumri | Armenien |
2- 0/0- 1 | |||||||
1. Runde |
|||||||||
- Olympique Lyon | Frankreich |
0- 1/1- 5 | |||||||
2000/2001 |
|||||||||
Qualifikation |
|||||||||
- CS Grevenmacher | Luxemburg |
4- 1/0- 2 | |||||||
1. Runde |
|||||||||
- Celtic Glasgow | Schottland |
2- 1 n.V./0- 2 | |||||||
2001/2002 |
|||||||||
Qualifikation |
|||||||||
- FK Ventspils | Lettland |
2- 1/1- 0 | |||||||
1. Runde |
|||||||||
- AC Parma | Italien |
0- 2/0- 1 | |||||||
2002/2003 |
|||||||||
Qualifikation |
|||||||||
- FK Gomel | Weissrussland |
0- 4/0- 1 | |||||||
2006/2007 |
|||||||||
1. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Drogheda United | Irland |
1- 1/1- 3 n.V. | |||||||
2007/2008 |
|||||||||
1. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Etzella Ettelbrück | Luxemburg |
2- 0/1- 0 | |||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Aalborg BK | Dänemark |
2- 1/0- 3 | |||||||
2009/2010 |
|||||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Vetra Wilna | Litauen |
1- 3/1- 0 | |||||||
2010/2011 |
|||||||||
4. Qualifikationsrunde (Play-offs) |
|||||||||
- Besiktas Istanbul | Türkei |
0- 4/0- 2 | |||||||
2011/2012 |
|||||||||
4. Qualifikationsrunde (Play-offs) |
|||||||||
- FC Schalke 04 | Deutschland |
2- 0/1- 6 | |||||||
2012/2013 |
|||||||||
4. Qualifikationsrunde (Play-offs) |
|||||||||
- Athletic Bilbao | Spanien |
3- 3/0- 6 | |||||||
2014/2015 |
|||||||||
4. Qualifikationsrunde (Play-offs) |
|||||||||
- Rapid Wien | Österreich |
2- 1/3- 3 | |||||||
Gruppenspiele - Gruppe B |
|||||||||
- FC Kopenhagen | Dänemark |
2- 1/0- 2 | |||||||
- FC Turin | Italien |
2- 1/0- 2 | |||||||
- FC Brügge | Belgien |
0- 3/1- 2 | |||||||
2015/2016 |
|||||||||
4. Qualifikationsrunde (Play-offs) |
|||||||||
- FK Krasnodar | Russland |
0- 0/1- 5 | |||||||
2016/2017 |
|||||||||
1. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Atlantas Klaipeda | Litauen |
1- 1/2- 0 | |||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Beroe Stara Zagora | Bulgarien |
1- 0/1- 1 | |||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- IFK Göteborg | Schweden |
0- 2/2- 1 | |||||||
2017/2018 |
|||||||||
1. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Connah's Quay | Wales |
3- 0/0- 1 | |||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Shkendija Tetovo | Mazedonien |
1- 1/1- 3 | |||||||
2018/2019 |
|||||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Olimpija Ljubljana | Slowenien |
1- 4/0- 3 | |||||||
2019/2020 |
|||||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Riga FC | Lettland |
2- 2/1- 1 | |||||||
2021/2022 |
|||||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Neftschi Baku | Aserbaidschan |
3- 0/2- 2 | |||||||
4. Qualifikationsrunde (Play-offs) |
|||||||||
- Fenerbahce Istanbul | Türkei |
2- 5/0- 1 | |||||||
2022/2023 |
|||||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- NK Maribor | Slowenien |
1- 0/2- 0 | |||||||
4. Qualifikationsrunde (Play-offs) |
|||||||||
- Silkeborg IF | Dänemark |
1- 0/1- 1 | |||||||
Gruppenspiele - Gruppe C |
|||||||||
- Ludogorets Razgrad | Bulgarien |
1- 1/0- 2 | |||||||
- AS Rom | Italien |
1- 2/0- 3 | |||||||
- Betis Sevilla | Spanien |
0- 2/0- 3 | |||||||
2023/2024 |
|||||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde |
|||||||||
- Karabach Agdam | Aserbaidschan |
1- 2/1- 2 | |||||||
oder klicken Sie links oder benutzen Sie BACK